Rajtlista

NévTelepülésSzületési évStátusz
Acsai ÉvaKaszaper1984OK
Bánhidi JózsefHajdúböszörmény1966OK
Bánóczy MariannKecskemét1977OK
Barbarics SzabinaKapospula1984OK
Barta GábronéNagykőrös2019OK
Berke BálintNagykanizsa1987OK
Bocsi EnikőDorog1984OK
Bognár BeátaPécs1972OK
Bolfán BorkaKőszeg2000OK
Boruzs-Tóth BarbaraMosonmagyaróvár1991OK
Cselenkó VeraPáka1989OK
Cselovszki KatalinMosonmagyaróvár1957OK
Cser AnikóMáriakálnok1985OK
Dallos KornélMosonmagyaróvár1976OK
Dancza NikolettaFertőd1979OK
Dobák NikolettIsaszeg1995OK
Dósa IlonaFarmos1980OK
Dr. Badics JuditMosonszentmiklós1987OK
Dr. Mojzes SzonjaCelldömölk1963OK
Erdősi IstvánAbaújszántó1970OK
Farkas SzilviaMosonmagyaróvár1966OK
Fléner NikolettDarnózseli1981OK
Fucskó DettiGyöngyös1977OK
Gartner MelindaSzékesfehérvár1987OK
Grezner ArankaVácrátót1976OK
Gulyás AnikóCsorna1984OK
Gulyás RékaCsorna2009OK
Gyergyovits-Szép BernadettMosonmagyaróvár1987OK
Habarics ÁgnesMosonmagyaróvár1984OK
Hérics ÁgnesMosonmagyaróvár1983OK
Hideghéty AnitaDunasziget1981OK
Hujber RékaJánossomorja1997OK
Jankó PéterMosonmagyaróvár1982OK
Jankovits DiánaLevél1984OK
Katonáné Székelyhidi ÉvaNagyhegyes1970OK
Kedves EmőkeKisbodak1985OK
Kerekes AnnaTahitótfalu2003OK
Kertész KingaNagykanizsa1983OK
Kertészné Deák MónikaBudapest1984OK
Kis-Gadó DánielMosonmagyaróvár1986OK
Kopcsándi StefiLevél1992OK
Kovács MártaBudapest1970OK
Kovácsné Molnár MónikaGyúró1973OK
Kristóf ZoltánDunabogdány1988OK
Laczkó BernadettBudapest1985OK
Lágler KrisztinaMosonmagyaróvár1981OK
Makay DóraMosonmagyaróvár2000OK
Máténé Blahovits EszterMosonmagyaróvár1981OK
Mayer TamásMosonmagyaróvár2015OK
Mayer ZsuzsannaMosonmagyaróvár1983OK
Megyeriné Szabó AnitaBudapest1974OK
Mervó MagdiMosonmagyaróvár1970OK
Mikó AnnaBudapest1999OK
Miksó ZsuzsannaHédervár1987OK
Molnár MárkSzolnok2010OK
Molnár ZsófiaSárvár1996OK
Morvayné Tóth MártiMosonmagyaróvár1973OK
Mózes ErikaBudapest1986OK
Nagy Balázs AttilaPomáz1994OK
Nagy EditDebrecen1958OK
Nagy GabriellaLipót1983OK
Nagy PiroskaPüspökladány1975OK
Nemes TibornéMosonmagyaróvár1955OK
Nemesné Picher CsillaMáriakálnok1983OK
Németh AngélaJánossomorja1989OK
Németh DávidJánossomorja1988OK
Némethné dr. Potyondy ValériaBudapest1988OK
Neuberger DóraHalászi-Arak1982OK
Nyerges IstvánNádasdladány1968OK
Nyulasi-Lajos HajnalkaBölcske1979OK
Obermayer RitaHomokbödöge1991OK
Ominger-Vörös SzilviaGyőr1989OK
Pálfalviné Schneider EnikőLókút1989OK
Pápai RichárdTokodaltáró1993OK
Pintér GáborCsorna1981OK
Posta ÉvaNagyhegyes1967OK
Puskás SzilárdLevél1980OK
Radits GáborMosonmagyaróvár1982OK
Radits-Mervó KlaudiaMosonmagyaróvár1991OK
Rosta LiliPetőháza2012OK
Rosta-Margl NikolettPetőháza1983OK
Rostásné Horváth ErikaPusztaegres1963OK
Rozs KornélHomokbödöge1986OK
Safranyik Laura JázminFarmos2014OK
Schlégl GabriellaSopron1980OK
Skublics TiborPécs1982OK
Stark MariettaHalászi1991OK
Stetner AnikóBudapest1987OK
Stipkovits AnikóMosonmagyaróvár1980OK
Strenner AndreaBudapest1968OK
Szabó AnikóBudapest1974OK
Szabó ÁronBudapest2014OK
Szabó EszterBudapest2012OK
Szabóné ZsókaRáckeve1967OK
Szabó-Rajczi KatalinGyőr1979OK
Szeibert ErzsébetBudapest1975OK
Székely LászlóMosonmagyaróvár1958OK
Szűcs BoriBudapest1965OK
Taliszter NóraPápa1983OK
Tálos SaroltaMosonmagyaróvár1990OK
Tibold EnikőRajka1998OK
Tóth GyulaHegyeshalom1971OK
Tóthné Posta LenkeNagyhegyes1967OK
Tóth-Veres GyörgyiBudapest1980OK
Török ÁgnesPaks1971OK
Ujvári EszterZirc1997OK
Vámossy CsillaEger1983OK
Varga (Kadenszky) KarolinaBudapest1976OK
Vasi NóraOroszlány2000OK
Végh KárolyRajka1985OK
Veréb AndrásDebrecen1968OK
Vörös JuliannaSükösd1971OK
Vörös KingaTatabánya1987OK