Rajtlista

A rajtlista hétvégente kerül frissítésre.

NévTelepülésSzületési évStátusz
Agócs KatalinBudapest1979OK
Aradi-Tábor TamaraKomárom1991OK
Balaton JózsefBudapest1971OK
Balaton KatalinBudapest1971OK
Balla GeorginaTiszasziget1986OK
Bánhidi JózsefHajdúböszörmény1966OK
Baráth AdriennFarmos1997OK
Bocsi EnikőDorog1984OK
Boncsarovszki BrigittaÓcsa1997OK
Czékmán NikiRáckeve1988OK
Cséplő KingaBudapest1991OK
Csizmadia LillaBalatonkeresztúr1990OK
Dallos KornélMosonmagyaróvár1975OK
dr. Badics JuditMosonszentmiklós1987OK
Dr. Böjte Izaura AndreaGyőr1986OK
Dr. Hiri GyöngyiGyőr1970OK
Dr. Illés Renáta EdinaNyíregyháza1981OK
Dr. Véber JuditFelsőpakony1983OK
Drischel RolandMosonmagyaróvár1977OK
Fábián SzilviaVárpalota1966OK
Fajta GyörgyBudapest1978OK
Farkasné Mervó OrsolyaMosonmagyaróvár1993OK
Fodor GabriellaDömös1977OK
Fodor IldikóBudapest1991OK
Fucskó DettiGyöngyös1977OK
Funk-Szekeres FlóraGyőr1992OK
Gaál ZsanettMiskolc1982OK
Gauland NikolettaDunaújváros1992OK
Geröly AnitaGyöngyösfalu1982OK
Gősiné Mondi TímeaJánossomorja1970OK
Grummel EszterGyőrzámoly1966OK
Gulyás AndreaNyíregyháza1985OK
Gulyás AnikóCsorna1984OK
Gyergyovits-Szép BernadettMosonmagyaróvár1987OK
Gyuris EditBudapest-OK
Hajduné Fetzer ÁgnesBudapest1975OK
Hajnal Margit HajnalkaBudapest1964OK
Haklik KittiBudapest1988OK
Hári VeraNagykanizsa1990OK
Hódi Virág NoémiSzeged1996OK
Hódi ZoltánSzeged1987OK
Horváth-Mechler MártaEsztergom1981OK
Ignácz SzilviaBudapest1991OK
Illés AnnaSzékesfehérvár1971OK
Imre EszterGyöngyösfalu1983OK
Irmes MartinaGyőr1996OK
Jankovits DiánaLevél1984OK
Kertész KingaNagykanizsa1983OK
Kis-Gadó DánielHédervár1986OK
Kisvakond CsoportLevél-OK
Kovács AlexandraGyőr1997OK
Kovács AngyalkaMosonmagyaróvár2017OK
Kovács GáborPécs1980OK
Kovács TímeaPápa1976OK
Kováts-Megyesi TündeBudapest1971OK
Kürti AnikóMezőtúr1971OK
Lacz MariettaBudapest1978OK
Ladocsi NorbertGyőr1977OK
Ladocsi-Tóth MónikaGyőr1976OK
Magyari JuliannaBiharkeresztes1995OK
Malich AngyalkaMosonmagyaróvár1979OK
Maruzs EszterBudapest1985OK
Mervó MagdiMosonmagyaróvár1970OK
Mészáros EdinaÓcsa1976OK
Mikó AnnaBudapest1999OK
Miksó ZsuzsannaHédervár1987OK
Mikula AndreaSzékesfehérvár1978OK
Molnár AdriennApátfalva1980OK
Molnár BeatrixGyőr1979OK
Morvayné Tóth MártiMosonmagyaróvár1973OK
Nagy ImreHódmezővásárhely1975OK
Nagy PiroskaPüspökladány1975OK
Neuberger DóraHalászi-Arak1982OK
Ördögh HenriettBudapest1993OK
Pöltl AndreaKomárom1980OK
Puskás SzilárdLevél1980OK
Radits GáborMosonmagyaróvár1982OK
Radits-Mervó KlaudiaMosonmagyaróvár1991OK
Rigóné Farkas ValériaFót1985OK
Rostásné Horváth ErikaPusztaegres1963OK
Sallai JuditBudapest1987OK
Stark MariettaHalászi1991OK
Steinhőfer AlexandraAnnavölgy1984OK
Stipkovits AnikóMosonmagyaróvár1980OK
Surányi MarcellTárnok1987OK
Szabó JociGyőrújbarát1986OK
Székely LászlóMosonmagyaróvár1958OK
Szigeti-Pap KatalinKiskunmajsa1978OK
Szűcs BoriBudapest1965OK
Tábor KatalinKomárom1988OK
Takács AnitaGyőr1983OK
Takács FruzsinaBudapest1987OK
Tálos SaroltaMosonmagyaróvár1990OK
Tamaskó HajnalkaGyőr1973OK
Tamaskó SándorGyőr1971OK
Tóta LászlóBudapest2012OK
Tóta LászlóBudapest1980OK
Tóthné Kalocsai CsillaBudapest1971OK
Tukarcs KláraBudapest1970OK
Varga RobertaJánossomorja1994OK
Vojtilla ZsuzsannaGyőrzámoly1987OK
Vörös JuliannaSükösd1971OK