Rajtlista

NévTelepülésSzületési évStátuszRajtszám
Agg MilosMosonmagyaróvár1982OK014
Ambrusch TamásBezenye1993OK003
Baranyai ÁgnesBudapest1987OK069
Bencze MónikaGyőr1983OK046
Bindics DávidGyőr2003OK006
Bindics Renáta KatalinGyőr1979OK005
Bogár GábornéDarnózseli1981OK008
Borbély DorottyaGyőr1995OK021
Boruzs AttilaMosonmagyaróvár1989OK009
Boruzs-Tóth BarbaraMosonmagyaróvár1991OK010
Böjte Izaura AndreaGyőr1986OK087
Bősze HajnalkaGyőr1979OK096
Brandstetter AttilaMosonmagyaróvár1987OK041
Burányi SzilviaKunsziget1980OK059
Cerovsky GáborMosonmagyaróvár1985OK025
Cerovsky ZoéMosonmagyaróvár2014OK024
Cser AnikóMáriakálnok1985OK085
Csiki DávidMosonmagyaróvár1982OK043
Csuta IldikóÉcs1959OK056
Dén-Reinhardt ÉvaGyőr1981OK075
Derdák LászlóPinnye1980OK023
Domokosné Szabó Marianna Oroszlány1966OK068
Dovigyel DávidRajka1992OK071
dr. Badics JuditMosonszentmiklós1987OK095
Dr. Mojzes SzonjaCelldömölk1963OK004
Fazekasné Búcsús KrisztinaGyőr1978OK033
Fehérvizi RóbertGyőr1988OK065
Fehérvizi-Mihalkó ImolaGyőr1990OK061
Fejesné Szalay HenriettaNyárliget1987OK022
Felső EditNoszlop1965OK076
Fléner NikolettDarnózseli1981OK044
Fodor-Kofrán MónikaGyőr1977OK101
Gere AndreaGyőr1972OK081
Giffinger MihályMosonmagyaróvár1982OK063
Glavincs KrisztiánMosonmagyaróvár1975OK015
Gnám AndreaMáriakálnok1973OK028
Gosztola-Kóczán TímeaFertőd1987OK034
Gődér SzilviaGyőr1998OK007
Gyergyovits-Szép BernadettMosonmagyaróvár1987OK036
Hérics ÁgnesMosonmagyaróvár1983OK083
Hérics GergőMosonudvar1987OK088
Horváth TrisztánHegyeshalom1977OK062
Hujber MátéGyőr1994OK020
Hujber RékaJánossomorja1997OK016
Iváncsics JánosMosonmagyaróvár1964OK086
Jankó PéterMosonmagyaróvár1982OK013
Jankovitsné Kiss DiánaLevél1984OK055
Joó-Rövid SzilviaApaj1979OK067
Kaszás KatalinMáriakálnok1985OK002
Kedves EmőkeKisbodak1985OK099
Korczné Pásztor KatalinLevél1976OK093
Kovács HenriettaMosonmagyaróvár1981OK089
Kökény LucaMosonmagyaróvár2007OK030
Kökény TamásnéMosonmagyaróvár1980OK029
Leitner RichárdMosonmagyaróvár1992OK078
Molnár AnnaMosonmagyaróvár2000OK040
Molnár TamásMosonmagyaróvár1982OK045
Morvayné MártiMosonmagyaróvár1973OK072
Nagy ImreÚjrónafő1974OK038
Nagy MiaMosonmagyaróvár1975OK073
Nagyné Szalai ZsuzsaÚjrónafő1981OK039
Neuberger DóraHalászi1982OK084
Pénzes PetraMosonmagyaróvár1984OK026
Péter-Héderi NoémiJánossomorja1991OK070
Pető VivienMosonmagyaróvár2000OK098
Pintér GáborCsorna1981OK017
Puskás SzilárdLevél1980OK052
Rácz-Delbó BeátaTényő1987OK035
Rebek IstvánKimle1973OK079
Reinhardt ÁkosDunaszeg1977OK074
Reppáné Szabó KingaMáriakálnok1986OK091
Rumi ZsoltGyőr1977OK050
Sebesi EmőkeGyőr1981OK102
Sipos PéterGyőr1978OK097
Sipos RóbertMosonmagyaróvár1975OK054
Soós BélaMosonmagyaróvár1986OK057
Soós KornélHalászi1998OK060
Soós-Szeredi MelindaMosonmagyaróvár1985OK058
Söveg AnitaGyőrszemere1979OK103
Stark MariettaHalászi1991OK051
Stefkovich ÉvaMáriakálnok1966OK042
Süli AdriennTelki1976OK064
Szabó JózsefnéHalászi1961OK092
Szabó-Rajczi KatalinGyőr1979OK100
Szakál MikiMosonmagyaróvár1974OK077
Szalai AnitaGyőr1978OK049
Szeder AdélHalászi1974OK053
Szednár RolandKisbér1991OK001
Székely LászlóMosonmagyaróvár1958OK066
Szelecz IstvánMosonmagyaróvár1990OK090
Taliszter NóraPápa1983OK048
Tibold EnikőRajka1998OK037
Tihanyi-Kovács RenátaMosonmagyaróvár1973OK047
Tóth GyulaHegyeshalom1971OK080
Tóth SzabolcsMosonmagyaróvár1988OK027
Tóthné Szabó KlaudiaMosonmagyaróvár1984OK094
Török IstvánHegyeshalom1979OK031
Törökné Balázs ErzsébetHegyeshalom1981OK032
Trestyén AnikóMosonmagyaróvár1980OK082
Varga AdriennGyőrszemere1982OK104